XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano B"
Página 2 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 921
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
499
4140
VICENTE PEÑA ROS
00:39:30
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
686
4148
LUIS AMADOR IRANZO MONTES
00:43:41
00:38:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
4152
JOSE PATON VILLARROYA
00:38:58
00:36:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
676
4161
VICTORIANO MORANT MAHIQUES
00:43:29
00:41:30
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
302
4162
OSCAR EMILIO ZANETTI MORALES
00:35:22
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
4164
JOSE JULIAN VALENCIANO LOSA
00:34:02
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
373
4166
RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIO
00:37:15
00:34:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
776
4167
JOSE RAYOS GARCIA
00:46:07
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
710
4190
QUIQUE TORRES PUCHADES
00:44:21
00:39:18
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
816
4201
JUAN SERRA JUSTE
00:47:28
00:43:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
4204
RAMON SENDRA PEREZ
00:39:04
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
540
4211
JOSE MARIA REDONDO CARSI
00:40:39
00:37:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
4225
JUAN PABLO RUBIO VILLANUEVA
00:47:29
00:43:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
757
4226
FERRAN SENENT I DOMINGO
00:45:23
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
644
4227
SALVADOR BALLESTER CLIMENT
00:42:43
00:40:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
205
4247
JAVIER DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:33:08
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
742
4249
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:45:15
00:42:49
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
326
4253
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL
00:35:56
00:34:55
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
296
4258
JESUS REVERT GARCIA
00:35:13
00:34:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
612
4260
VICENTE DIEGO SANCHO
00:42:11
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
497
4263
MANUEL FDO LATORRE VILLALBA
00:39:28
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
628
4274
JAVIER HORTELANO BENITEZ
00:42:28
00:39:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
629
4277
RAFAEL USO ROSER
00:42:29
00:39:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
875
4294
JOSE MORENO PEREZ
00:51:36
00:46:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
416
4299
JUAN MANUEL FORNAS GIL
00:37:53
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
779
4308
FRANCISCO GARCIA GRACIA
00:46:16
00:42:54
YOVIMA C. P.
NO
642
4325
MIGUEL CARMELO MADRID ORTIZ
00:42:42
00:40:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
4326
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:34:15
00:33:30
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
460
4331
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VELASCO
00:38:42
00:37:49
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
578
4357
FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMERO
00:41:22
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
699
4358
MANUEL BUENDIA ROMERO
00:44:01
00:41:52
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
95
4364
VICENTE EDUARDO FOLGADO MELCHOR
00:30:28
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
4365
JUAN DOMINGUEZ CASTELBLANQUE
00:33:24
00:32:59
X BAJO DE 6
NO
719
4369
ANTONIO JOSE ORTEGA MARTINEZ
00:44:41
00:39:37
COLLA CORRER VENT DE LLEVANT
NO
894
4370
JAVIER PERIS ESTEVE
00:53:35
00:49:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
885
4371
PEDRO CAVERO FERNANDEZ
00:52:33
00:48:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
4379
SERGIO FUSTER MARTI
00:46:59
00:45:13
LA CARRASCA
NO
399
4380
JUANMA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:36
00:36:27
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
401
4381
CASIMIRO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
00:37:37
00:36:27
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
681
4386
JOSE MANUEL BOTELLA CERDAN
00:43:38
00:41:35
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
811
4403
RAFAEL PEREZ GAMON
00:47:25
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
396
4410
JAIME GARCIA CUERVO
00:37:34
00:35:06
MESNET S.L.
NO
332
4412
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
00:36:10
00:36:10
MESNET S.L.
NO
873
4415
JAVIER IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANZ
00:51:29
00:48:52
MESNET S.L.
NO
614
4417
CARLOS SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:42:12
00:39:33
MESNET S.L.
NO
898
4418
RAMON VICENTE MARTINEZ OLMOS
00:55:06
00:52:27
MESNET S.L.
NO
823
4419
JOAN CARLES CUENCA BOLINCHES
00:47:57
00:45:19
MESNET S.L.
NO
595
4424
JOSE GARRIDO SUBIELA
00:41:44
00:39:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
890
4425
JOSE PEDRO ARTAL MEDINA
00:53:20
00:50:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
524
4426
JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:40:02
00:36:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
903
4430
FRANCISCO JOSE ARRANZ FERNANDEZ
00:55:11
00:49:58
NELLY C.A.
NO
775
4433
RAMON BALLESTER MATEO
00:45:56
00:42:37
NELLY C.A.
NO
429
4434
RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ
00:38:09
00:36:43
DURISTORARIS
NO
341
4436
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:36:24
00:35:05
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
462
4444
JOSE ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ LOPEZ
00:38:46
00:35:39
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
758
4449
JOSE ANTONIO RIOS CALLADO
00:45:24
00:42:17
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
906
4452
JOSE RICARDO RUBIO MUÑOZ
00:56:16
00:53:06
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
199
4454
JESUS PASCUAL ROMERO
00:33:02
00:29:52
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
680
4455
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA PIQUERAS
00:43:37
00:40:27
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
404
4457
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS
00:37:40
00:35:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
789
4463
JOSE FERRANDO ESTELLES
00:46:38
00:44:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
4476
JOSE IGNACIO ROSELLO REQUENA
00:43:09
00:40:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
610
4478
LUIS TORRES VILLAESCUSA
00:42:03
00:39:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
4487
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:37:29
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
651
4494
JUAN VICENTE ALONSO FERRERO
00:42:55
00:39:10
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
667
4495
JOSE ENRIQUE LLORET FERNANDEZ
00:43:19
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
587
4499
FRANCISCO OLMOS RAGA
00:41:34
00:40:25
EJERCITA-T
NO
593
4509
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONES BUSTOS
00:41:42
00:39:09
PINDARO A.D.
NO
442
4532
MANUEL MENDIZABAL GARCIA
00:38:26
00:37:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
639
4538
JUAN RIPOLL VIDAL
00:42:40
00:41:48
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
397
4539
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
00:37:34
00:36:32
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
227
4542
FERNANDO VILLALBA BALGAÑON
00:33:33
00:33:06
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
717
4543
CARLOS COUCHOUD PERIS
00:44:35
00:42:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
4545
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
00:41:14
00:37:40
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
383
4551
JOSE CANO MORENO
00:37:25
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
908
4554
J CARLOS LLEDO PEREZ
00:56:21
00:51:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
294
4565
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA
00:35:10
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
4571
MARIO LATORRE SANJAIME
00:29:24
00:28:43
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
200
4588
SANTIAGO QUEROL CARCELLER
00:33:03
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
4589
SALVADOR VILLANUEVA BUENO
00:32:22
00:31:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
4599
JOSE TOMAS IBAÑEZ PICAZO
00:52:48
00:48:13
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
772
4603
JUAN PEREZ LOZANO
00:45:45
00:42:58
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
729
4607
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOZANO
00:45:03
00:42:19
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
518
4610
AGUSTIN BAJO FABRA
00:39:53
00:37:53
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
805
4611
PERFECTO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
00:47:19
00:44:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
4613
JOSE VICENTE GOMIS LOPEZ
00:38:22
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
565
4614
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANJUAN
00:41:07
00:38:35
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
489
4618
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:39:20
00:37:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
375
4619
JUAN JAVIER BENET VELASCO
00:37:21
00:36:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
766
4626
JOSE LUIS VALLE CAÑADAS
00:45:39
00:40:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
4633
JOSE GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:39:30
00:38:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
4653
JOAQUIN RODENAS BERNAT
00:38:37
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
716
4659
ANTONIO PRIETO DIAZ
00:44:30
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
652
4670
JOAQUIN LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT
00:42:58
00:39:59
CORREOREVIENTA
NO
870
4673
JOSE MIGUEL CARRASCO HERRERAS
00:51:24
00:47:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
773
4685
JOSE LUIS TAMARIT TOMAS
00:45:45
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
4693
GONZALO MARTIN RUBIANES
00:45:08
00:43:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
398
4699
ANGEL ALPEÑES GALLEGO
00:37:35
00:36:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
4705
JULIO HERAS CASTELLANOS
00:40:13
00:35:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
4710
EDUIN PADILLA ARANDIA
00:31:57
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>